CALENDARIO LIGA 4 AÑOS

DESCARGAR EN PDF

1ª VUELTA

 

JORNADA 1     08/11/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

COLEGIO ELISBURU

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

E.F. MAREO

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

LAUREDAL

19:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

E.F. ROCES

CAMOCHA

19:00

 

JORNADA 2     15/11/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

   

COLEGIO ELISBURU

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

   

E.F. MAREO

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

   

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

TREMAÑES

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

   

E.F. ROCES

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

   

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

LAUREDAL

19:00

 

JORNADA 3     22/11/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

   

E.F. MAREO

TREMAÑES

18:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

   

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

   

E.F. ROCES

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

   

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

   

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

 

JORNADA 4     29/11/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. MAREO

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

 

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

- -

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

 

JORNADA 5     13/12/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

E.F. MAREO

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

LAUREDAL

19:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

VERIÑA C.F.

C.D. LA BRAÑA

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

 

JORNADA 6     20/12/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

E.F. ROCES

- -

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

E.F. MAREO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

TREMAÑES

18:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

JORNADA 7     10/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

LAUREDAL

19:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

CAMOCHA

19:00

E.F. ROCES

C.D. LA BRAÑA

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. MAREO

COLEGIO ELISBURU

TREMAÑES

18:00

 

JORNADA 8     17/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

C.D. LA BRAÑA

LAUREDAL

19:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

VERIÑA C.F.

CAMOCHA

19:00

E.F. ROCES

COLEGIO ELISBURU

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

E.F. MAREO

TREMAÑES

18:00

 

JORNADA 9     24/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

- -

C.D. LA BRAÑA

TREMAÑES

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

COLEGIO ELISBURU

LAUREDAL

19:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

E.F. MAREO

CAMOCHA

19:00

E.F. ROCES

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

 

2ª VUELTA

JORNADA 10     31/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

E.F. MAREO

TREMAÑES

18:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

CAMOCHA

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

JORNADA 11     07/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

-

-

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

TREMAÑES

18:00

E.F. MAREO

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

LAUREDAL

19:00

JORNADA 12     14/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

-

-

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. MAREO

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

LAUREDAL

19:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

JORNADA 13     28/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

E.F. ROCES

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

E.F. MAREO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

TREMAÑES

18:00

JORNADA 14     06/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

 

 

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

LAUREDAL

19:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. ROCES

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

 

 

E.F. MAREO

TREMAÑES

18:00

JORNADA 15     13/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

 

 

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

LAUREDAL

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

E.F. MAREO

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. ROCES

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

JORNADA 16     20/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

TREMAÑES

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

E.F. MAREO

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

LAUREDAL

19:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

E.F. ROCES

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

 

3ª VUELTA

JORNADA 17     27/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. MAREO

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

TREMAÑES

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. ROCES

 

 

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

JORNADA 18     03/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

TREMAÑES

18:00

E.F. ROCES

 

 

E.F. MAREO

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

 

 

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

LAUREDAL

19:00

JORNADA 19     17/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. ROCES

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

 

 

E.F. MAREO

LAUREDAL

19:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

TREMAÑES

19:00

JORNADA 20     24/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

 

 

E.F. ROCES

LAUREDAL

19:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

TREMAÑES

19:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

 

 

E.F. MAREO

TREMAÑES

18:00

JORNADA 21     08/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

LAUREDAL

19:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

 

 

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

E.F. MAREO

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

TREMAÑES

18:00

JORNADA 22     15/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

TREMAÑES

19:00

C.D. LA BRAÑA

 

 

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. MAREO

 

 

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

 

 

E.F. ROCES

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

JORNADA 23     22/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

TREMAÑES

18:00

E.F. MAREO

 

 

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F.

 

 

U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. ROCES

 

 

VERIÑA C.F.

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00