CALENDARIO LIGA ORO

DESCARGAR EN PDF

 

1ª VUELTA

JORNADA 1     24/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

U.C. CEARES "A"

E.F. ROCES "A"

JOVE

20:00

E.F. MAREO "A"

E.F. MAREO "B"

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

S.D. LLANO 2000

LAUREDAL

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 2     31/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

E.F. MAREO "B"

TREMAÑES

20:00

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"



E.F. ROCES "A"

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. MAREO "A"

U.C. CEARES "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

S.D. LLANO 2000

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 3     07/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

S.D. LLANO 2000

TREMAÑES

20:00

E.F. MAREO "B"

U.C. CEARES "A"

CAMOCHA

20:00

E.F. MAREO "A"

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. ROCES "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 4     14/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

U.C. CEARES "A"

TREMAÑES

18:00

S.D. LLANO 2000

E.F. ROCES "A"

TREMAÑES

20:00

E.F. MAREO "B"

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. MAREO "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 5     28/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

E.F. ROCES "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

U.C. CEARES "A"

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

LAUREDAL

19:00

S.D. LLANO 2000

E.F. MAREO "A"

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. MAREO "B"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 6     06/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. ROCES "A"

E.F. MAREO "A"

CAMOCHA

19:00

S.D. LLANO 2000

E.F. MAREO "B"

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.C. CEARES "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 7     13/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

 

 

E.F. MAREO "A"

LAUREDAL

19:00

U.C. CEARES "A"

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

CAMOCHA

19:00

E.F. ROCES "A"

 

 

E.F. MAREO "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

 

2ª VUELTA

JORNADA 8     20/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. ROCES "A"

 

 

U.C. CEARES "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

E.F. MAREO "B"

 

 

E.F. MAREO "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

S.D. LLANO 2000

 

 

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

LAUREDAL

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 9     27/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. MAREO "B"

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. ROCES "A"

 

 

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

U.C. CEARES "A"

 

 

E.F. MAREO "A"

TREMAÑES

19:00

S.D. LLANO 2000

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 10     03/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. LLANO 2000

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

TREMAÑES

20:00

U.C. CEARES "A"

 

 

E.F. MAREO "B"

CAMOCHA

18:00

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

 

 

E.F. MAREO "A"

CAMOCHA

20:00

E.F. ROCES "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 11     17/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

U.C. CEARES "A"

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

TREMAÑES

18:00

E.F. ROCES "A"

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

CAMOCHA

18:00

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

 

 

E.F. MAREO "B"

TREMAÑES

20:00

E.F. MAREO "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 12     24/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. ROCES "A"

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

18:00

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

 

 

U.C. CEARES "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

E.F. MAREO "A"

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. MAREO "B"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 13     08/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

CAMOCHA

19:00

E.F. MAREO "A"

 

 

E.F. ROCES "A"

JOVE

19:00

E.F. MAREO "B"

 

 

S.D. LLANO 2000

TREMAÑES

19:00

U.C. CEARES "A"

 

 

DESCANSO

JORNADA 14     15/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. MAREO "A"

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

S.D. LLANO 2000

 

 

U.C. CEARES "A"

CAMOCHA

20:00

E.F. MAREO "B"

 

 

E.F. ROCES "A"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

U.D. GIJÓN INDUSTRIAL "A"

 

 

DESCANSO