CALENDARIO LIGA PLATA

DESCARGAR EN PDF

 

1ª VUELTA

JORNADA 1     24/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F. "B"

C.D. FABRIL

JOVE

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

CAMOCHA

20:00

VERIÑA C.F.

COLEGIO ELISBURU

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

TREMAÑES

20:00

JORNADA 2     31/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F. "B"

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

JOVE

19:00

C.D. FABRIL

COLEGIO ELISBURU

LAUREDAL

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

CAMOCHA

20:00

VERIÑA C.F.

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

JORNADA 3     07/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F. "B"

COLEGIO ELISBURU

JOVE

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

TREMAÑES

19:00

C.D. FABRIL

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

LAUREDAL

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

JORNADA 4     14/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F. "B"

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

JOVE

19:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

CAMOCHA

20:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

C.D. FABRIL

E.F. VIESQUES

LAUREDAL

18:00

JORNADA 5     28/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F. "B"

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

JOVE

19:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

20:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

JORNADA 6     06/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F. "B"

VERIÑA C.F.

JOVE

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

20:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

-

-

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

JOVE

20:00

JORNADA 7     13/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F. "B"

 

 

E.F. VIESQUES

JOVE

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

C.D. FABRIL

MARTINEZ TORNER

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

TREMAÑES

20:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

 

 

COLEGIO ELISBURU

TREMAÑES

18:00

 

2ª VUELTA

JORNADA 8     20/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. FABRIL

 

 

JOVE C.F. "B"

JOVE

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

 

 

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

20:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

 

 

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

 

 

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

20:00

JORNADA 9     27/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

 

 

JOVE C.F. "B"

JOVE

18:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

 

 

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

 

 

E.F. VIESQUES

CAMOCHA

20:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

VERIÑA C.F.

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

JORNADA 10     03/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

COLEGIO ELISBURU

 

 

JOVE C.F. "B"

JOVE

19:00

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

TREMAÑES

19:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

E.F. VIESQUES

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

JORNADA 11     17/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

 

 

JOVE C.F. "B"

JOVE

18:00

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

COLEGIO ELISBURU

CAMOCHA

20:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. VIESQUES

 

 

C.D. FABRIL

LAUREDAL

18:00

JORNADA 12     24/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

 

 

JOVE C.F. "B"

JOVE

19:00

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

MARTINEZ TORNER

19:00

E.F. VIESQUES

 

 

COLEGIO ELISBURU

CAMOCHA

20:00

C.D. FABRIL

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

LAUREDAL

18:00

JORNADA 13     08/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

VERIÑA C.F.

 

 

JOVE C.F. "B"

JOVE

18:00

E.F. VIESQUES

 

 

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

CAMOCHA

20:00

C.D. FABRIL

 

 

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

LAUREDAL

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

 

 

COLEGIO ELISBURU

TREMAÑES

20:00

JORNADA 14     15/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. VIESQUES

 

 

JOVE C.F. "B"

JOVE

19:00

C.D. FABRIL

 

 

VERIÑA C.F.

LAUREDAL

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "B"

 

 

XEITOSA C.F. / C.D. ARENAL

TREMAÑES

20:00

COLEGIO ELISBURU

 

 

COLEGIO SAN MIGUEL

TREMAÑES

18:00