CALENDARIO LIGA BRONCE

DESCARGAR EN PDF

 

1ª VUELTA

JORNADA 1     24/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

C.D. MONTEVIL

LAUREDAL

19:00

E.F. ROCES "B"

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

U.C. CEARES "B"

-

-

JOVE C.F. "A"

JOVE

19:00

JORNADA 2     31/01/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

C.D. MONTEVIL

TREMAÑES

19:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

CAMOCHA

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

JOVE C.F. "A"

JOVE

18:00

E.F. ROCES "B"

U.C. CEARES "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

JORNADA 3     07/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

C.D. MONTEVIL

JOVE C.F. "A"

JOVE

19:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

U.C. CEARES "B"

CAMOCHA

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

E.F. ROCES "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

JORNADA 4     14/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

JOVE C.F. "A"

JOVE

18:00

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

U.C. CEARES "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

C.D. MONTEVIL

E.F. ROCES "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

CAMOCHA

19:00

JORNADA 5     28/02/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

U.C. CEARES "B"

TREMAÑES

20:00

JOVE C.F. "A"

E.F. ROCES "B"

JOVE

18:00

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

C.D. MONTEVIL

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

JORNADA 6     06/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

E.F. ROCES "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

U.C. CEARES "B"

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

TREMAÑES

20:00

JOVE C.F. "A"

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

JOVE

19:00

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

C.D. MONTEVIL

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

JORNADA 7     13/03/2019

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. LA BRAÑA

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

CAMOCHA

18:00

E.F. ROCES "B"

 

 

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

U.C. CEARES "B"

 

 

C.D. MONTEVIL

CAMOCHA

20:00

JOVE C.F. "A"

 

 

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

JOVE

19:00

 

2ª VUELTA 

JORNADA 8     20/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

CAMOCHA

19:00

C.D. MONTEVIL

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

CAMOCHA

18:00

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

 

 

E.F. ROCES "B"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

JOVE C.F. "A"

 

 

U.C. CEARES "B"

JOVE

19:00

 

JORNADA 9     27/03/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

C.D. MONTEVIL

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

TREMAÑES

20:00

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

 

 

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

JOVE C.F. "A"

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

JOVE

19:00

U.C. CEARES "B"

 

 

E.F. ROCES "B"

SEVERO COHOA

18:00

 

JORNADA 10     03/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

JOVE C.F. "A"

 

 

C.D. MONTEVIL

JOVE

18:00

U.C. CEARES "B"

 

 

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

E.F. ROCES "B"

 

 

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

 

JORNADA 11     17/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

JOVE C.F. "A"

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

JOVE

19:00

U.C. CEARES "B"

 

 

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

E.F. ROCES "B"

 

 

C.D. MONTEVIL

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

 

 

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

CAMOCHA

19:00

 

JORNADA 12     24/04/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

U.C. CEARES "B"

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

E.F. ROCES "B"

 

 

JOVE C.F. "A"

JOVE

18:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

 

 

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

JOVE

19:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

 

 

C.D. MONTEVIL

CAMOCHA

19:00

 

JORNADA 13     08/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

E.F. ROCES "B"

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

SEVERO OCHOA

19:00

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

 

 

U.C. CEARES "B"

CAMOCHA

18:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

 

 

JOVE C.F. "A"

JOVE

20:00

C.D. MONTEVIL

 

 

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

SEVERO OCHOA

20:00

 

JORNADA 14     15/05/2020

SEDE

HORARIO

ASUNCIÓN C.F. "C"

 

 

C.D. LA BRAÑA

JOVE

20:00

S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA

 

 

E.F. ROCES "B"

CAMOCHA

19:00

C.D. MONTEVIL

 

 

U.C. CEARES "B"

CAMOCHA

18:00

COLEGIO MONTEVIL

 

 

JOVE C.F. "A"

JOVE

18:00